ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14432055
*
nr 1443 2055
Jan Sigfrid Alfons Carlsson
(1900-1985), Sverige
Jan Sigfrid Alfons Carlsson (1900-1985), Sweden. Women. Signed, dated -59. Oil on panel, Image dimensions: 90x26, outer dimensions including frame: 99x35,
OIL PAINTING, Kvinnor. Signerad, daterad -59. Olja på pannå, bildmått: 90x26, yttermått inklusive ram: 99x35 cm
Jan Sigfrid Alfons Carlsson, Swedish painter, born 1900.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday January 24 2022
at 18:19:33
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
24/1 13:16:39
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Jan 24
Retro
På Tema Retro har vi samlat konst och design från 50/60-talet av Achille & Pier Castiglioni, Hertha Bengtson, Yngve Ekström, Pierre Forsell, Erik Höglund, Arne Jacobsen, Wilhelm Kåge, Lisa Larson, St ...
Read more about Retro
- Artist/Designer
Jan Sigfrid Alfons Carlsson
Jan Sigfrid Alfons Carlsson, Swedish painter, born 1900.
Read more about Jan Sigfrid Alfons Carlsson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: damporträtt kvinna kvinnor olja olja på pannå oljemålning oljemålningar porträttmåleri svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9233 OIL PAINTING
+ häfte, Lars Grandin (1942-2010), Sweden. "Bro". ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:17
-
9267 OIL PAINTING
+ häfte, Lars Grandin (1942-2010), Sweden. "Byggna..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:12
-
9189 OIL PAINTING
Albert Krüger (1885-1965), Sweden. "Viks fiskeläge..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:06
-
9161 OIL PAINTING
Alexander Langlet (1870-1953), Sweden. Karoliner. ..//
Present: SEK 2600
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:37
-
9063 OIL PAINTING
Arne Tegelman (1907-1981), Sweden. Signed, segelbå..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:43
-
1020 OIL PAINTING
Ã…se Christian Danell (b. 1944), Sweden. Nakenstudi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:41
*
Jan Sigfrid Alfons Carlsson
Jan Sigfrid Alfons Carlsson, Swedish painter, born 1900.
Read more about Retro
Read more about Jan Sigfrid Alfons Carlsson
nr 1443 2055
Jan Sigfrid Alfons Carlsson
(1900-1985), Sverige
Jan Sigfrid Alfons Carlsson (1900-1985), Sweden. Women. Signed, dated -59. Oil on panel, Image dimensions: 90x26, outer dimensions including frame: 99x35,
OIL PAINTING, Kvinnor. Signerad, daterad -59. Olja på pannå, bildmått: 90x26, yttermått inklusive ram: 99x35 cm
Jan Sigfrid Alfons Carlsson, Swedish painter, born 1900.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 24 2022 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
24/1 13:16:39 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Jan 24
Retro
På Tema Retro har vi samlat konst och design från 50/60-talet av Achille & Pier Castiglioni, Hertha Bengtson, Yngve Ekström, Pierre Forsell, Erik Höglund, Arne Jacobsen, Wilhelm Kåge, Lisa Larson, St ...Read more about Retro
- Artist/Designer
Jan Sigfrid Alfons Carlsson
Jan Sigfrid Alfons Carlsson, Swedish painter, born 1900.Read more about Jan Sigfrid Alfons Carlsson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: damporträtt kvinna kvinnor olja olja på pannå oljemålning oljemålningar porträttmåleri svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9233 OIL PAINTING
+ häfte, Lars Grandin (1942-2010), Sweden. "Bro". ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:17 -
9267 OIL PAINTING
+ häfte, Lars Grandin (1942-2010), Sweden. "Byggna..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:12 -
9189 OIL PAINTING
Albert Krüger (1885-1965), Sweden. "Viks fiskeläge..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:06
-
9161 OIL PAINTING
Alexander Langlet (1870-1953), Sweden. Karoliner. ..//
Present: SEK 2600
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:37 -
9063 OIL PAINTING
Arne Tegelman (1907-1981), Sweden. Signed, segelbå..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:43 -
1020 OIL PAINTING
Ã…se Christian Danell (b. 1944), Sweden. Nakenstudi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:41